SPIELE
26.06.19 | 1. Runde | Yan Bondarevskiy | Franco Feitt | 6-0, 6-3 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Yan Bondarevskiy | Franco Feitt | |
1st SERVE % | 26/44 (59%) | 37/48 (77%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/26 (73%) | 18/37 (49%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/18 (67%) | 3/11 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/48 (56%) | 13/44 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/92 (63%) | 34/92 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 1 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Franco Feitt | |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Franco Feitt | |
0-0 | ||
Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Franco Feitt | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Yan Bondarevskiy | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, A-40 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Franco Feitt | |
0-0 | ||
Yan Bondarevskiy | 1-0 | |
2-0 | Franco Feitt | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Franco Feitt | |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
4-2 | Franco Feitt | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Yan Bondarevskiy | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
03.09.92, 31 Jahre
33.167 $
03.09.92, 31 Jahre
33.167 $
Yan Bondarevskiy vs. Franco Feitt - Direktduelle
26.06.19 | 1. Runde | Yan Bondarevskiy | Franco Feitt | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Yan Bondarevskiy form & Franco Feitt form
Yan Bondarevskiy - letzten Spiele
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Islam Orynbasar | 1-6, 0-4, - Yan Bondarevskiy - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.23 Halbfinale | vs. David Perez Sanz | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Marco De Rossi | 7-62, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Simone Roncalli | 6-78, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Anthony Wright | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Halle Hart | ||||
01.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Stefan Popovic | 4-6, 2-5, - Yan Bondarevskiy - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-72, 7-67, 1-5, - Yan Bondarevskiy - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
San Marino - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Forti | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cordenons Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Nur Sultan - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Denis Istomin | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nur - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Vicenza Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Gianluca Mager | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Marfia | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 6-4, 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-3, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Franco Feitt - letzten Spiele
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Mauricio Echazu | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Juarez | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Giulio Colacioppo | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 0-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Juarez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Simone Roncalli | 0-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Arnaud Bovy | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Octavio Volpi | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Laurent | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ilarion Danilchenko | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Naoki Takeda | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 0-6, 7-69, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Matias Zukas | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Di Meo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |