SPIELE
21.12.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Xin Gao | Wai Yu Kai | 6-3, 6-2 | Hong Kong | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Hong Kong
20.03.01, 23 Jahre
20.03.01, 23 Jahre
Xin Gao vs. Wai Yu Kai - Direktduelle
21.12.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Xin Gao | Wai Yu Kai | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hong Kong | Hartplatz |
Xin Gao form & Wai Yu Kai form
Xin Gao - letzten Spiele
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Duckhee Lee | - | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jiayang Dong | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linang Xiao | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Katuch | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anro Nel | 4-6, 0-3, - Xin Gao - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danila Budov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 0-3, - Xin Gao - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Maximus Jones | 6-1, 4-6, - Xin Gao - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Smith | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Egor Tsarapkin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Max Benaim | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jake Bhangdia | 5-7, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Sant'Anna | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Liuzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ningboo Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Tsung-Hua Yang | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Chengdu - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Collin Altamirano | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jinan Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Yecong He | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Donostia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vigo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vogau - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails |
Wai Yu Kai - letzten Spiele
M25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qiulin Wang | 5-7, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Weitao Xu | 2-5, - Wai Yu Kai - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blake Mott | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-3, 1-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Berger | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wenbo Bai | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 7-61, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Kim | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 6-71, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yutong Su | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying-Ze Chen | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jianhao Sheng | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanjie Zheng | 6-71, 6-4, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shaoyun Liu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.20 | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-1, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Nino Ehrenschneider | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Folliot | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jing Long Weng | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Baez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Zizou Bergs | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linang Xiao | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.19 | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hengyang - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails |