SPIELE
07.01.20 | Qualifikation | Vladislav Ivanov | Lorenzo Vatteroni | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
27.09.00, 23 Jahre
27.09.00, 23 Jahre
Vladislav Ivanov vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni - Direktduelle
07.01.20 | Qualifikation | Vladislav Ivanov | Lorenzo Vatteroni | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Vladislav Ivanov form & Lorenzo Vatteroni form
Vladislav Ivanov - letzten Spiele
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Robin Bulant | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilia Simakin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 3-5, - Vladislav Ivanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Lerby | 1-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Leon Macchiavello | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yassine Smiej | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Radomir Tomic | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Obeid | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prijedor - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Basic | 4-6, 1-4, - Vladislav Ivanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Galvanin | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Apltauer | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-5, 1-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Alec Beckley | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Vuletic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Peter Fajta | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Lorenzo Vatteroni - letzten Spiele
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jerko Brkic | 7-5, 3-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Bill | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-4, 1-0, Kyle Overmyer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fabien Salle | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Renard | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Davis | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Cox | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 4-6, 6-1, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cheraag Bajwa | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Agwi | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-0, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-73, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fred Simonsson | 3-6, 6-4, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Caparco | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-0, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Luca Giacomini | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Morolli | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Mathys | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |