SPIELE
31.10.16 | Qualifikation | Vladimir Korolev | Daniel Dudockin | 6-2, 6-2 | Estonia F3 | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
21.02.97, 27 Jahre
21.02.97, 27 Jahre
Vladimir Korolev vs. Daniel Dudockin - Direktduelle
31.10.16 | Qualifikation | Vladimir Korolev | Daniel Dudockin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Estonia F3 | Halle Hart |
Vladimir Korolev form & Daniel Dudockin form
Vladimir Korolev - letzten Spiele
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | - | Spieldetails | |
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessio Savoldi | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Krainer | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Attila Boros | 6-0, 5-4, Attila Boros - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Daniel | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Egor Khotchenkov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Matvey Minin | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Nelich | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Mirko Martinez | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 4-6, 7-65, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lambert Ruland | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Novikov | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Morolli | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Patrik Rikl | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Llanes | 7-5, 1-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Sysoev | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Duda | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails |
Daniel Dudockin - letzten Spiele
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Apuroop Patlolla Reddy | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Hiddleson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kento Yamada | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-0, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Keist | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Levi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Barnaby Smith | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yair Sarouk | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Romain Bauvy | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Almog Levi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Franco Ribero | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edan Bakshi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Hasson | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Entelis | 6-4, 6-76, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Dekel Bar | 6-79, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dov Valensi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |