SPIELE
20.09.21 | Qualifikation | Vlad Andrei Dumitru | Marcel Politowicz | 6-1, 6-0 | M15 Vyshkovo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Rumänien
09.05.97, 26 Jahre
14.171 $
09.05.97, 26 Jahre
14.171 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
15.07.02, 21 Jahre
15.07.02, 21 Jahre
Vlad Andrei Dumitru vs. Marcel Politowicz - Direktduelle
20.09.21 | Qualifikation | Vlad Andrei Dumitru | Marcel Politowicz | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Vyshkovo | Sandplatz |
Vlad Andrei Dumitru form & Marcel Politowicz form
Vlad Andrei Dumitru - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Garcia Longo | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Dessi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bora Sengul | 2-6, 0-4, - Vlad Andrei Dumitru - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justin Engel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 4-6, 6-3, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-3, 6-72, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Syrovatskiy | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgi Giorgadze | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 2-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Mindrut | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Rita | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Mindrut | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilya Snitari | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cezar Gabriel Papoe | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Arcon | 1-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Admir Kalender | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Marcel Politowicz - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Luca Potenza | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mathieu Scaglia | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roop Sai Sampreeth Budida | Roop Sai Sampreeth Budida - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alaa Trifi | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Espen Lagarde | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregor Ramskogler | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Van Nunen | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Bolla | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Dussin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Boubaker | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Palosi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Salle | 3-6, 1-3, - Marcel Politowicz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Ricci | 7-65, 0-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Berti | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Berti | 7-63, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 4-6, 7-66, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Kuznetsov | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alen Bill | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Martinez Garzon | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Delgado Lopez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Benes | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Ostajewski | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Bojko | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-2, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Horak | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Cislo | 6-72, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maciej Kos | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails |