SPIELE
01.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vincent Stouff | Thomas Pavlekovich Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | M25 Mildura | Rasen |
MATCH STATS
Frankreich
03.06.86, 37 Jahre
25.711 $
03.06.86, 37 Jahre
25.711 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
02.05.01, 22 Jahre
02.05.01, 22 Jahre
Vincent Stouff vs. Thomas Pavlekovich Smith - Direktduelle
01.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vincent Stouff | Thomas Pavlekovich Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Mildura | Rasen |
Vincent Stouff form & Thomas Pavlekovich Smith form
Vincent Stouff - letzten Spiele
Blois Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
15.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Angers - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-74, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Mora | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
17.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 3-6, 7-62, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Mischa Zverev | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 1-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Araujo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Tobias Simon | 1-0, Tobias Simon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 1-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Broville | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 7-63, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Geelong - Rasen | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-3, Thomas Fancutt - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. James Ibrahim | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcus Stathos | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Jasika | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
06.03.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Thomas Pavlekovich Smith - letzten Spiele
M15 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Bolin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Jesser | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugh Callaghan | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Jirat Navasirisomboon | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Mathayomchand | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kareem Abdul Hakim | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Fajing Sun | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Anthony Barki | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timmy Karpinski | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Tanakorn Srirat | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Kyle Seelig | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Jesse Delaney | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Ethan Cook | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-0, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Uisung Park | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Jangjun Kim | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anseong - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 6-4, 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
28.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Takeru Yuzuki | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Bianchet | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rhys Searant | 5-7, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zac Osborne | 5-7, - Thomas Pavlekovich Smith - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ken Cavrak | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tai Sach | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Bendigo Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Geelong - Rasen | ||||
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Holt-Crossman | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Barnsley | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails |