SPIELE
03.07.20 | 1. Runde | Viktor Galovic | Matteo Gigante | 6-1, 1-6, 6-2 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Matteo Gigante | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Viktor Galovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Matteo Gigante | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Viktor Galovic | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-0 | Matteo Gigante | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Viktor Galovic | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Matteo Gigante | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Viktor Galovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Matteo Gigante | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Viktor Galovic | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Matteo Gigante | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Viktor Galovic | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
1-4 | Matteo Gigante | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Viktor Galovic | 1-5 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
1-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Matteo Gigante | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Viktor Galovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
1-1 | Matteo Gigante | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Viktor Galovic | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Matteo Gigante | |
0-0 | ||
Viktor Galovic | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Matteo Gigante | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Viktor Galovic | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Viktor Galovic vs. Matteo Gigante - Direktduelle
03.07.20 | 1. Runde | Viktor Galovic | Matteo Gigante | 6-1, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Viktor Galovic form & Matteo Gigante form
Viktor Galovic - letzten Spiele
Todi Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Federico Gaio | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Milan Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Forli Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Gastao Elias | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 4 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 4-6, 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Biella 6 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Vit Kopriva | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Biella 5 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Jay Clarke | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Rome 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Split 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Potchefstroom 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Liam Broady | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Potchefstroom 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Peter Polansky | 2-6, 6-3, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Delray Beach - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Quiroz | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.20 2. Runde | vs. Joao Monteiro | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Cayetano March | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mackenzie Mcdonald | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Orlando Luz | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Parma Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Grenier | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Biella Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails |
Matteo Gigante - letzten Spiele
Naples Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 Finale | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 2-6, 0-2, - Matteo Gigante - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 1-6, 7-60, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 4-6, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Marseille - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montpellier - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 Finale | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jason Jung | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-2, 6-77, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Weber | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
04.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emilio Nava | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edward Winter | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bergamo Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Molcan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Olbia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Franco Agamenone | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Braga Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Genova Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |