SPIELE
07.08.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Victor Alexandru Slavescu | Tom Evans | 6-2, 6-3 | M15 Curtea | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Rumänien
11.04.03, 20 Jahre
11.04.03, 20 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
29.03.01, 23 Jahre
13.604 $
29.03.01, 23 Jahre
13.604 $
Victor Alexandru Slavescu vs. Tom Evans - Direktduelle
07.08.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Victor Alexandru Slavescu | Tom Evans | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Curtea | Sandplatz |
Victor Alexandru Slavescu form & Tom Evans form
Victor Alexandru Slavescu - letzten Spiele
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vanta | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Craiova - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dario Alexandru Ciobotaru | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Evans | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 2-6, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristian Magureanu | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Lucian Cristache | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alin Mihai Fatu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teun Rozenberg | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-70, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 1-6, - Victor Alexandru Slavescu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Botezan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Tom Evans - letzten Spiele
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-75, 6-1, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
Playford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calum Puttergill | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Timmy Karpinski | 6-2, 2-1, Timmy Karpinski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ethan Cook | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Fomin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Samardzic | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veljko Krstic | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loris Pourroy | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Hady Habib | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Pablo Trochu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Derek Pham | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jack Loutit | 6-0, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drona Walia | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Palovic | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raffael Schaer | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lyle Zaloumis | Lyle Zaloumis - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Trochu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails |