SPIELE
06.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vasil Dimitrov | Luboslav Ivanchev | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Burgas | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Bulgarien
05.12.02, 21 Jahre
05.12.02, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bulgarien
05.01.01, 23 Jahre
05.01.01, 23 Jahre
Vasil Dimitrov vs. Luboslav Ivanchev - Direktduelle
06.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vasil Dimitrov | Luboslav Ivanchev | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Burgas | Sandplatz |
Vasil Dimitrov form & Luboslav Ivanchev form
Vasil Dimitrov - letzten Spiele
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loris Pourroy | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mal Agushi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 0-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Khorozov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Shandarov | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simeon Terziev | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 2-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Tomas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuele Pieri | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-3, 6-74, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Gorbatenko | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Onder Balci | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michele Vianello | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.12.20 2. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 7-63, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elesey Avtamonov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Admir Kalender | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Burgas - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Niv | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Manasov | 5-7, 7-5, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 6-75, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luboslav Ivanchev | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Luboslav Ivanchev - letzten Spiele
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Stoica | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Gorbatenko | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petyr Kardzhiev | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Burgas - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Dimitrov | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gilad Tamar | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails |