SPIELE
09.05.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Valentin Vanta | Robin Thour | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Rumänien
28.09.97, 26 Jahre
16.852 $
28.09.97, 26 Jahre
16.852 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
27.11.94, 29 Jahre
27.11.94, 29 Jahre
Valentin Vanta vs. Robin Thour - Direktduelle
09.05.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Valentin Vanta | Robin Thour | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Valentin Vanta form & Robin Thour form
Valentin Vanta - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 1-6, 6-0, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-4, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-2, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleks Genchev | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 0-1, - Valentin Vanta - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Matias Zukas | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. German Samofalov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-74, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cluj - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Chris Rodesch | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Grosu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Stoica | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgi Georgiev | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Miha Vetrih | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Robin Thour - letzten Spiele
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olle Noltorp | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Varnamo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Grevelius | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
20.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Isac Stroemberg | 7-62, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Simonsson | 6-3, 0-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Olle Noltorp | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Dahlberg | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eldin Nokic | 3-6, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Leo Borg | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Freund | 6-4, 3-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Woobin Shin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jonkoping - Halle Hart | ||||
21.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Tibo Colson | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Backman | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Claesson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Hjorth | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andro Kranjcevic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vanta | 7-5, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Wojciech Marek | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. James Frawley | 6-1, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurin Aerne | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Simon Freund | 6-3, 3-2, Simon Freund - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Linus Frost | 7-65, Linus Frost - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dzianis Zharyn | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Renard | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Stenberg | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |