SPIELE
30.05.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Valentin Lapalu | Lazar Vojinovic | 6-4, 7-5 | M15 Sarajevo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Frankreich
13.03.02, 22 Jahre
13.03.02, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
15.03.99, 25 Jahre
15.03.99, 25 Jahre
Valentin Lapalu vs. Lazar Vojinovic - Direktduelle
30.05.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Valentin Lapalu | Lazar Vojinovic | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Sarajevo | Sandplatz |
Valentin Lapalu form & Lazar Vojinovic form
Valentin Lapalu - letzten Spiele
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas | 0-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Michel Hopp | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martijn Kerssens | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Borrelli | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stijn Pel | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacopo Bilardo | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Axel Garcian | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Pierre | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Covato | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niels Villard | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Friis | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-75, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vigo - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas | 6-1, 6-73, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Timothy Gray | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilya Snitari | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keanu Elias Immler | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Allan Deschamps | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Etienne Donnet | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Silviu Schipor | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Grasse - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Lazar Vojinovic - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Pisaric | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-79, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bingyu Yu | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yi Ke Li | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Zavhorodko | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 7-66, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Grosu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Verbin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Toby Martin | 7-5, 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Nari | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ids Waterbolk | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucio Ratti | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Ignacio Munoz Gajardo | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Mark Lajal | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-3, 6-75, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marko Andrejic | 2-6, 0-2, - Lazar Vojinovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dubrovnik - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |