SPIELE
24.11.20 | Qualifikation | Vadym Ursu | Noah Thurner | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Bratislava | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
27.01.00, 24 Jahre
27.01.00, 24 Jahre
Vadym Ursu vs. Noah Thurner - Direktduelle
24.11.20 | Qualifikation | Vadym Ursu | Noah Thurner | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Bratislava | Halle Hart |
Vadym Ursu form & Noah Thurner form
Vadym Ursu - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 2-6, 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luca Preda | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sander Jong | 6-2, 4-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-78, 6-2, 3-0, Amr Elsayed - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Cedric Stanke | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Philip Henning | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
New Delhi - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Sekulic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Bernard Tomic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 7-63, 1-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Chennai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jaime Faria | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ethan Quinn | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Rubin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diogo Marques | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Tim Ruehl | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Noah Thurner - letzten Spiele
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ante Petar Ercegovic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Basic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Grekul | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Heinonen | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Karue Sell | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Palacios Plaza | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Philip Hjorth | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antreas Stavrou | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zach Stephens | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fouzan Fahad | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuquan Jin | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jindrich Brill | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-2, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sparsh Rathi Rathi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 4-6, 7-62, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Borys Chmielewski | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Justin Roberts | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Verbeek | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kylian Collignon | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Hesselmann | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Johnson | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Plunger | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |