SPIELE
01.02.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ugo Blanchet | Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 6-3, 7-64 | M25 Villena | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Ugo Blanchet vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez - Direktduelle
01.02.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ugo Blanchet | Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | M25 Villena | Hartplatz |
Ugo Blanchet form & Mario Gonzalez Fernandez form
Ugo Blanchet - letzten Spiele
Naples Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Maximilian Marterer | Maximilian Marterer - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Murcia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chennai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Montpellier - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 7-67, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Noumea Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Harold Mayot | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Metz - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Paris | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bergamo Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mark Lajal | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Leandro Riedi | 7-65, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jelle Sels | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Picchione | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Olbia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandre Muller | 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Malaga Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 Finale | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Constant Lestienne | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sumit Nagal | 6-1, 3-0, Sumit Nagal - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-3, 4-0, Ergi Kirkin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
St. Tropez - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 Finale | vs. Robin Bertrand | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez - letzten Spiele
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Hady Habib | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Marincas | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eneko Rios Perez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jaime Faria | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 1-6, 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Batista | 4-1, Daniel Batista - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keanu Elias Immler | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Giles Hussey | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Heinonen | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Adam Heinonen | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alex Knaff | 4-6, 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-71, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Brown | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Knani | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Robin Bertrand | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Adrien Gobat | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Zhao Zhao | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Paul Jubb | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-2, 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |