Cleveland Challenger - Halle Hart |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Denis Kudla/Thai Kwiatkowski | 2-6, 6-71 | | Spieldetails |
M15 Las - Hartplatz |
19.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andres Andrade/William Grant | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | | Spieldetails |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Shunsuke Mitsui/Filip Pieczonka | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | Spieldetails |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz |
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Pedro Araujo/Patrick Schoen | 6-76, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Eldin Huseinovic/Kalin Ivanovski | 7-5, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz |
15.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Dali Blanch/Martin Damm | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | | Spieldetails |
14.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alfredo Casso/Kuzey Cekirge | 6-4, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. James Mackinlay/Marcus Walters | 7-63, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz |
09.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Guillaume Dalmasso/Christian Lerby | 4-6, 6-74 | | Spieldetails |
07.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Domingues/Goncalo Falcao | 6-3, 7-63 | | Spieldetails |
Lima Challenger - Sandplatz |
25.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ignacio Buse/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | | Spieldetails |
24.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 4-6, 7-61, 11-9 | | Spieldetails |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte/Matias Soto | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
M25 Edwardsville - Hartplatz |
26.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kareem Allaf/Colin Markes | 3-6, 2-6 | | Spieldetails |
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ozan Baris/Michael Zheng | 6-4, 4-6, 13-11 | | Spieldetails |
M25 Champaign - Hartplatz |
22.07.23 Finale | vs. Jack Anthrop/Cannon Kingsley | 6-4, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
21.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yuki Mochizuki/Takeru Yuzuki | 6-73, 6-4, 15-13 | | Spieldetails |
20.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Cash Hanzlik/Pierce Brazil Rollins | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ozan Baris/Max Sheldon | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
M25 Dallas - Halle Hart |
13.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mac Kiger/Patrick Maloney | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | | Spieldetails |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Colin Markes/Foster Rogers | 6-2, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz |
01.07.23 Finale | vs. Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem | Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem/Joshua Sheehy - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails |
30.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Thomas Fancutt/Kris Van Wyk | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
29.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ron Ellouck/Orel Kimhi | 6-3, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Hasson/Yair Sarouk | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | | Spieldetails |
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz |
24.06.23 Finale | vs. Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem | 3-6, 3-6 | | Spieldetails |
23.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jordan Hasson/Fons Van Sambeek | 6-3, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
22.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ben Weintraub/Niv Zuckerman | 6-0, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
Tyler Challenger - Hartplatz |
08.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tristan Schoolkate/Adam Walton | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | | Spieldetails |