SPIELE
07.06.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tomas Farjat | Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | 7-5, 6-4 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
26.06.85, 38 Jahre
26.06.85, 38 Jahre
Tomas Farjat vs. Alessandro-Damiano Ventre - Direktduelle
14.06.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | Tomas Farjat | 6-0, 5-1, Alessandro-Damiano Ventre - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
07.06.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tomas Farjat | Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Tomas Farjat form & Alessandro-Damiano Ventre form
Tomas Farjat - letzten Spiele
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 2-0, Nicolas Parizzia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-3, 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Olivera | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ramiro Amarilla | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Branc | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-710, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 5-3, Mateo Del Pino - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Estaban Davila | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 6-72, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cochabamba - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 Finale | vs. Valerio Aboian | 3-6, 7-67, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-3, 4-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Berdecio Flores | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Grasso | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Renzo Olivo | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Juarez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Frazier Rengifo | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre - letzten Spiele
M15 Fountain - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuta Kikuchi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dylan Charlap | 3-6, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Austin Ansari (USA) | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Calabasas - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miles Jones | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Terence Atmane | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas George Brun | 7-64, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 7-66, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Terence Atmane | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-0, 5-1, Tomas Farjat - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Farjat | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Nagoudi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Spencer | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 4-6, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas George Brun | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anas Chakrouni | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuta Kikuchi | 6-73, 6-2, 14-16 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ammar Elamin | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohammed Affes | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Allen | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justin Roberts | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Alexandre Bedouet | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leighton Allen | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jody Maginley | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Claremont - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Sigouin | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Piers Foley | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |