SPIELE
29.03.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Toby D. Boyer | Matas Vasiliauskas | 7-5, 6-1 | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
25.06.96, 27 Jahre
25.06.96, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Litauen
29.03.02, 22 Jahre
11.216 $
29.03.02, 22 Jahre
11.216 $
Toby D. Boyer vs. Matas Vasiliauskas - Direktduelle
29.03.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Toby D. Boyer | Matas Vasiliauskas | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Toby D. Boyer form & Matas Vasiliauskas form
Toby D. Boyer - letzten Spiele
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Petrov | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jannik Opitz | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tyler Bowers | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Shunsuke Mitsui | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Christian Bustiman Gonzalez | 6-75, 7-64, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Isaiah Strode | 0-6, 6-1, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Joseph Corse | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Johnson | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Eduardo Jasso Cancino | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orange - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nico Mostardi | 6-4, 3-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Bernard | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Calabasas - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aidan Mayo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arturo Altamirano (1966) | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Puello | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Weston - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Irwanto | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Marco Brugnerotto | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Puello | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Perez | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Cottino | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Luis Yanine | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Columbus - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Harlingen - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Paul Jubb | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Matas Vasiliauskas - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Devin Badenhorst | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Demetris Azoides | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuchen Pan | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Finn Murgett | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Gabor Szoke | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Sodan | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Etienne Donnet | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Gallo | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Scott Cameron | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Zhu | 5-7, 1-3, - Matas Vasiliauskas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Boubaker | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tsihon Fedorov | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suhith Reddy Lanka | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Vincent | 3-6, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 7-66, Nicolas Philibert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Badini | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 1-4, - Matas Vasiliauskas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rayen Hermassi | 6-1, 6-72, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roda - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ethan Cook | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 0-4, - Matas Vasiliauskas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Areg Stepanian | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marek Nano | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Elmer Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Richard Zusman | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Sorin | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |