SPIELE
10.01.23 | Qualifikation | Thijmen Loof | Asier Civera Martinez | 6-1, 6-4 | M15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Niederlande
15.07.02, 21 Jahre
15.07.02, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
04.04.01, 23 Jahre
04.04.01, 23 Jahre
Thijmen Loof vs. Asier Civera Martinez - Direktduelle
10.01.23 | Qualifikation | Thijmen Loof | Asier Civera Martinez | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
06.09.22 | Qualifikation | Asier Civera Martinez | Thijmen Loof | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | M15 Madrid | Sandplatz |
Thijmen Loof form & Asier Civera Martinez form
Thijmen Loof - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Lopez | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Creteil - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mats Bredschneijder | 4-6, 7-65, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lannion - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-3, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Sciahbasi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Aryan Shah | 0-5, - Thijmen Loof - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rohan Mehra | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mandya - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jelle Sels | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 7-65, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aryan Shah | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Changli Zhang | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhou Mingzhou | - | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kuching - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-74, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 6-4, 5-7, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dharwad - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jagmeet Singh | 4-6, 1-1, - Thijmen Loof - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ahmedabad - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dharmil Shah | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abdulhamid Mubarak | 6-1, 6-73, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rein Koenders | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Asier Civera Martinez - letzten Spiele
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Garcia | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noe Boulnoix | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artsiom Sinitsyn | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Romain Faucon | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thorben Sannen | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lennart Lehmitz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iannis Miletich | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. David Perez Sanz | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. David Totikashvili | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naim Benito Fernandez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Garcia Mondelo | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ye Hongyu | 2-6, 7-5, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vigo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Garcia Gomez | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Sanchez Pradillo | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrique Collar | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oviedo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Caldes | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joan Torres Espinosa | 1-6, 1-4, - Asier Civera Martinez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roda - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Saura Moragrega | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mungia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-3, 6-77, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tanger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilio Junior Sanchez Bronzetti | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |