SPIELE
18.10.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Stuart Parker | Alexandre Ruscica | 6-4, 6-2 | M25 Quinta | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
27.05.93, 30 Jahre
27.05.93, 30 Jahre
Stuart Parker vs. Alexandre Ruscica - Direktduelle
18.10.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Stuart Parker | Alexandre Ruscica | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Quinta | Hartplatz |
Stuart Parker form & Alexandre Ruscica form
Stuart Parker - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Vincent | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.04.24 Finale | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.24 Halbfinale | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Max Wiskandt | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Max Stenzer | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | - | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kyle Edmund | 7-64, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 4-6, 7-64, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruslan Tiukaev | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Peter Nad | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Mili Poljicak | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 0-3, - Stuart Parker - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stylianos Christodoulou | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jacob Kahoun | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Alexandre Ruscica - letzten Spiele
M15 Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philippe Renard | 6-1, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry Thursfield | 1-6, 1-3, - Alexandre Ruscica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 2-6, 0-3, - Alexandre Ruscica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Sychev | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Dussin | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Rocci | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matt Ponchet | 5-7, 6-2, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bourg - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luc Hoeijmans | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Malige | 6-4, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lons - Halle Hart | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Berger | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julien Evrard (1998) | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrien Gobat | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Paganetti | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
13.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. William Jucha | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Boulanger | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Romain Faucon | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Leo Raquillet | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Mistretta | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Sole | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Fabio Coelho | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |