SPIELE
16.10.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Stevan Popovic | Tomas Lanik | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
29.10.01, 22 Jahre
29.10.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Stevan Popovic vs. Tomas Lanik - Direktduelle
16.10.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Stevan Popovic | Tomas Lanik | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Stevan Popovic form & Tomas Lanik form
Stevan Popovic - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Homola | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Twan Van Zijl | 5-7, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 2-6, - Stevan Popovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Ferreira-Wortsman | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chirag Duhan | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kylian Collignon | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Bove | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tanguy Genier | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Golubev | 6-0, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-4, 1-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andras Necz | 4-6, 6-4, 10-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Semen Voronin | 4-6, 6-2, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Enrique Pena | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Dapcevic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Verbin | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron | 6-2, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails |
Tomas Lanik - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-1, 6-78, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 7-65, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mika Brunold | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jan Kupcic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mats Moraing | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sander Jong | 1-6, 0-1, - Tomas Lanik - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Marek Nano | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 Finale | vs. Petr Nesterov | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Niklas Schell | 7-5, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jack Loge | 7-69, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Puskar | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mathys Erhard | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Satu - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Matthew William Donald | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1-6, 7-66, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gerald Melzer | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails |