SPIELE
02.01.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Stefanos Sakellaridis | Ayush Sharma | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Indien
18.11.01, 22 Jahre
18.11.01, 22 Jahre
Stefanos Sakellaridis vs. Ayush Sharma - Direktduelle
02.01.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Stefanos Sakellaridis | Ayush Sharma | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
Stefanos Sakellaridis form & Ayush Sharma form
Stefanos Sakellaridis - letzten Spiele
M15 Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tianhui Zhang | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nishi - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-75, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 6-2, 6-77, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Koki Matsuda | 5-7, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-72, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 Finale | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maximus Jones | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Matic Kriznik | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Duckhee Lee | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jie Cui | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Linang Xiao | 7-61, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Li Tu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alex Bolt | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Pecotic | 7-5, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Australia - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Samir Banerjee | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Ayush Sharma - letzten Spiele
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Herberg | 3-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Granero | 6-73, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martins Rocens | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dani Constans Picart | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mason Naumovski | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tehran - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hesam Yazdi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amirhosein Kepadkho | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tehran - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hesam Yazdi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omid Asghari | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Addis - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Addis - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 7-61, 0-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Calzi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Heger | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Miharu Bowles-Rokudo | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Einig | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Lopez | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asier Meneses Perny | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Colombo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Gourav Gulia | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gulbir Singh Tomar | 4-6, 6-1, 10-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Colombo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashen Minoj Julan Silva | 2-6, 0-1, - Ayush Sharma - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Volonski | 6-4, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patorn Hanchaikul | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Borja Miralles | 7-65, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xian Yao Zhou | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cedric Stanke | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |