SPIELE
10.04.19 | 1. Runde | Simon Freund | Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-2, 7-5 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Simon Freund | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
1st SERVE % | 40/54 (74%) | 40/60 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/40 (73%) | 21/40 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/14 (43%) | 9/20 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/60 (50%) | 19/54 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/114 (57%) | 49/114 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 0 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Simon Freund | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Simon Freund | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Simon Freund | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Simon Freund | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Simon Freund | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Simon Freund | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Simon Freund | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Simon Freund | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Simon Freund | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-30, 30-30, 30-30, 30-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-40, 40-40, 40-40, 40-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-A[BP], 40-A[BP], 40-A[BP], 40-A[BP] | ||
Simon Freund | 6-3 | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-30, 30-30, 30-30, 30-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-40, 40-40, 40-40, 40-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-A[BP], 40-A[BP], 40-A[BP], 40-A[BP] | ||
7-5 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
02.02.96, 28 Jahre
16.772 $
02.02.96, 28 Jahre
16.772 $
Simon Freund vs. Gregorio Cordonnier - Direktduelle
10.04.19 | 1. Runde | Simon Freund | Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Simon Freund form & Gregorio Cordonnier form
Simon Freund - letzten Spiele
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Tenil | - | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Preston Stearns | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Taschereau | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jannik Maute | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lars Goran Verwerft | 1-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Arcon | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Jonah Strauch | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. James Davis | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edward Etty | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Romano | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Vaise | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasin Jakupi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Diogo Marques | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Trinker | 7-5, 1-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tibo Colson | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Ymer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Gola | 1-6, - Simon Freund - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Gregorio Cordonnier - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Pozzi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Roglan | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Peter Kaufmann | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Tessa | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Alaa Gourar | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Raheel Manji | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Silberstein | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustav Theilgaard | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Guttau | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rhys Searant | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacopo Gribling | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bjorn Nareyka | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Alexander Watson | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |