SPIELE
02.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sergii Antoniuk | Vasil Yehorov | 4-3, - Aufgabe | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ukraine
26.04.01, 22 Jahre
26.04.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
22.09.88, 35 Jahre
22.09.88, 35 Jahre
Sergii Antoniuk vs. Vasil Yehorov - Direktduelle
02.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sergii Antoniuk | Vasil Yehorov | 4-3, Vasil Yehorov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Sergii Antoniuk form & Vasil Yehorov form
Sergii Antoniuk - letzten Spiele
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annei Laska | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dylan Salton | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 4-3, Vasil Yehorov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elliott Farmer | 4-6, 6-1, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stanislav Poplavskyy | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitalii Kotelianets | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Vasil Yehorov - letzten Spiele
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Herberg | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 2-6, 7-64, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Andic | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Merre | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rocco Piatti | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Blazka | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioan Alexandru Teglas | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Satu - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Simone Agostini | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Norrman | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Horia-Nicolae Marinescu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cluj - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-1, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Zavaczki | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eyal Shyovitz | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stelios Kokkalis | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Giotis | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tilen Kovac | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Baiant | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radu Florin Macovei | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Tishev | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cedric Stanke | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 6-77, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bill Chan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Tavilla | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ferdi Tangal | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vyshkovo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |