SPIELE
23.11.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sergi Perez Contri | Carles Hernandez | 6-1, 6-3 | M15 Benicarlo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
25.04.01, 22 Jahre
25.04.01, 22 Jahre
Sergi Perez Contri vs. Carles Hernandez - Direktduelle
03.07.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Carles Hernandez | Sergi Perez Contri | 6-73, 6-4, 21-19 | Spieldetails | M25 Getxo | Sandplatz |
23.11.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sergi Perez Contri | Carles Hernandez | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Benicarlo | Sandplatz |
Sergi Perez Contri form & Carles Hernandez form
Sergi Perez Contri - letzten Spiele
Naples Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 7-61, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 4-6, 6-2, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirza Basic | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Michalski | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-75, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Miguel Avendano Cadena | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jesse Flores | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marcos Castro Fabra | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Todi Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Potenza | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Carles Hernandez - letzten Spiele
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Javier Molino | 6-4, 5-6, - Carles Hernandez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucca Helguera Casado | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iker Sevilla | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joan Busoms Puig | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iker Sevilla | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Leo Borg | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karim Bennani | 5-7, 6-2, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Jouiri | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 5-7, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Larue | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Martos - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Edas Butvilas | 7-61, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Vaise | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Herrero | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Mora Clement | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illya Maksymchuk | 6-70, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Von Hellens | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Blu Baker | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Molino | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro De La Riva Bueno | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Denys Klok | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 4-6, 7-5, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Francisco | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |