SPIELE
04.09.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sam Taylor | Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, - Aufgabe | Hungary F8 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Schweden
03.07.97, 26 Jahre
03.07.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
30.04.96, 27 Jahre
30.04.96, 27 Jahre
Sam Taylor vs. Kris Krawcewicz - Direktduelle
04.09.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sam Taylor | Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, Kris Krawcewicz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Hungary F8 | Sandplatz |
Sam Taylor form & Kris Krawcewicz form
Sam Taylor - letzten Spiele
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Obert | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Lucini | 6-78, 3-0, - Sam Taylor - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Luis Faria | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pak Long Yeung | 6-4, 2-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Omar Giacalone | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Essa Qabazard | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-5, - Sam Taylor - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Muzammil Murtaza | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Edwards | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Wojciech Marek | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Backman | 3-6, 7-5, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Tomas Machac | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-73, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Schott | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Faivre | 7-63, 6-73, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 6-4, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marco Saffratti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Carl Soderlund | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alois Blondeel | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Gustaf Strom | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Tsung-Hua Yang | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ren Nakamura | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liang-Yu Lin | 6-4, 6-78, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pak Long Yeung | 4-6, 1-2, - Sam Taylor - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Kris Krawcewicz - letzten Spiele
M25 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 7-64, 4-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivek Kolluru | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-76, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stevan Popovic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-72, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joris Moret | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cameron Price | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Leitgeb | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Lusovsky | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Collin Altamirano | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Galoppini | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seydina Andre | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dheeraj Kodancha | 6-3, 2-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chieti - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elias Ymer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stevan Popovic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Digvijaypratap Singh | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Hasan Ibrahim | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Matic Spec | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Chiari | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Bojarski | 0-6, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milos Karol | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |