SPIELE
13.01.22 | Qualifikation | S Mert Ozdemir | Geni Inoue | 7-64, 2-6, 10-7 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Türkei
02.01.00, 24 Jahre
02.01.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Japan
15.04.03, 20 Jahre
15.04.03, 20 Jahre
S Mert Ozdemir vs. Geni Inoue - Direktduelle
13.01.22 | Qualifikation | S Mert Ozdemir | Geni Inoue | 7-64, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
S Mert Ozdemir form & Geni Inoue form
S Mert Ozdemir - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 6-2, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Caruso | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel Hopp | 3-6, 7-65, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Campana | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mika Lipp | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Krischke | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sasa Markovic | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 6-2, 2-6, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manel Lazaro Juncadella | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Razvan Baiant | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jeremy Taylor | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Dessi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edward Etty | 6-74, 6-0, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanan Gasimov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dejan Mihajlovic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Nicu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-1, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Tasenkov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shu Matsuoka | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Rsovac | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihail Ivanov | 2-6, 7-63, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Borislav Kirilov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Geni Inoue - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 1-3, - Geni Inoue - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ata Faruk Sarikaya | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Pino | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Alkaya | 1-6, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeffrey Hsu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Lazarov | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Rozo Torres | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kylian Collignon | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dhananjay Singh | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 1-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hernan Oivas Quiroz | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takahiro Kubo | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leon Formella | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Brown | 6-1, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Hesselmann | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Naoki Tajima | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Adam-Gedge | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Hulme | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Evans | 7-65, 1-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rohan Hazratwala | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ciaran Moore (AUS) | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chase Ferguson | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Vuglar | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dylan Power | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |