SPIELE
02.09.21 | 2. Runde | Ryota Tanuma | Philip Bachmaier | 2-6, 6-3, 7-63 | M15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ryota Tanuma | Philip Bachmaier | |
1st SERVE % | 68/89 (76%) | 65/110 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 40/68 (59%) | 39/65 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/21 (57%) | 22/45 (49%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/12 (42%) | 5/8 (63%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 49/110 (45%) | 37/89 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 101/199 (51%) | 98/199 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ryota Tanuma | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Philip Bachmaier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Ryota Tanuma | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-3 | Philip Bachmaier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ryota Tanuma | 0-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-4 | Philip Bachmaier | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ryota Tanuma | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-5 | Philip Bachmaier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
2-6 |
2 | ||
Ryota Tanuma | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Philip Bachmaier | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ryota Tanuma | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Philip Bachmaier | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Ryota Tanuma | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Philip Bachmaier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Ryota Tanuma | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Philip Bachmaier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Ryota Tanuma | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Philip Bachmaier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ryota Tanuma | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Philip Bachmaier | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ryota Tanuma | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Philip Bachmaier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ryota Tanuma | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Philip Bachmaier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ryota Tanuma | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-5 | Philip Bachmaier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ryota Tanuma | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-5 | Philip Bachmaier | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Ryota Tanuma | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
6-6 | Philip Bachmaier | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 2-1, 3-1, 4-1, 5-1, 5-2, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
7-63 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
30.10.96, 27 Jahre
30.10.96, 27 Jahre
Ryota Tanuma vs. Philip Bachmaier - Direktduelle
02.09.21 | 2. Runde | Ryota Tanuma | Philip Bachmaier | 2-6, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | M15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
Ryota Tanuma form & Philip Bachmaier form
Ryota Tanuma - letzten Spiele
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-73, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Changli Zhang | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Duckhee Lee | 4-6, 6-1, 3-0, Duckhee Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-1, 1-0, Sheng Tang - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Berger | 3-6, 7-5, 10-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amrutjay Mohanty | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sora Fukuda | 3-6, 6-4, 1-0, Sora Fukuda - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ke Hau Hung | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Junhyun Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Gage Brymer | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yunseok Jang | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 1-4, - Ryota Tanuma - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 7-67, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kohei Hayashi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Koki Matsuda | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Asahi Harazaki | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Philip Bachmaier - letzten Spiele
M15 Aprilia - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Alexandr Binda | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Matyas Fuele | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Mostafa Moens | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Pecorella | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksym Dovhusha | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Dubrovnik - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alen Bill | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Gravereau | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marrakech - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 3-6, 6-4, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Gregoire Jacq | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cosimo Banti | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marrakech - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Hamza Karmoussi | 5-7, 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Alami | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aziz Dadabaev | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Maximus Jones | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Wojcik | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-2, 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Shohei Chikami | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Achondo | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Tomic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |