SPIELE
01.06.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Rowland Phillips | Aydan Gomez Osorio | 6-74, 6-1, 10-3 | M25 Santo | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Jamaika
23.01.94, 30 Jahre
23.01.94, 30 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
0
10.06.99, 24 Jahre
10.06.99, 24 Jahre
Rowland Phillips vs. Aydan Gomez Osorio - Direktduelle
01.06.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Rowland Phillips | Aydan Gomez Osorio | 6-74, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Santo | Hartplatz |
Rowland Phillips form & Aydan Gomez Osorio form
Rowland Phillips - letzten Spiele
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Renard | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Alex Kuperstein | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Shabaz | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano Liokossis | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Andreja Petrovic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. John Bernard | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Zuckerman | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kaipo Marshall | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Moreno | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Raul Sau Franco | 6-0, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Gabriel Evans | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Ostajewski | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.22 | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Peter Bertran | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Achondo | 2-6, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Cottino | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Marco Brugnerotto | 2-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Alfredo Perez | 7-63, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brandon Perez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lewis Ferrer Pena | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aydan Gomez Osorio | 6-74, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 2-6, 7-65, 9-11 | Spieldetails |
Aydan Gomez Osorio - letzten Spiele
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Matija Pecotic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. William Hsieh | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bryan Hernandez Cortes | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josip Simundza | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Cortez | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Lacides | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Twan Van Zijl | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timo De Visser | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Verbeek | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Wallner | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Portimao - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Batiste Guerra | 2-6, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Bettini | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Almeida | 4-6, 6-0, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Tenil | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roy Stepanov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elliot Moberg | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mats Hermans | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Canter | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gosse Panagoulopoulos | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Seelig | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rowland Phillips | 7-64, 1-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails |