SPIELE
17.07.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Roman Boychuk | Marco Di Prima | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Poland F6 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ukraine
05.01.96, 28 Jahre
05.01.96, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
28.06.95, 28 Jahre
28.06.95, 28 Jahre
Roman Boychuk vs. Marco Di Prima - Direktduelle
17.07.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Roman Boychuk | Marco Di Prima | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Poland F6 | Sandplatz |
Roman Boychuk form & Marco Di Prima form
Roman Boychuk - letzten Spiele
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Julius Tverijonas | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Toderascu | 6-0, 5-1, Adrian Toderascu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keenan Mayo | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Passaro | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Davydov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. David Volfson | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Walser | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Handel | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piestany - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Nouza | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Botezan | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Sao Thiago | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Issam Haitham Taweel | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Liska | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Michalski | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Marco Di Prima - letzten Spiele
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Beauge | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 6-3, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
Caltanissetta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F40 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Morocco F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anouar Jakhoukh | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Batista | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Morocco F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Julian Onken | 7-610, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Daubias | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Leonard Von Hindte | 6-3, 6-71, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bartosz Bujakiewicz | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Patryk Krolik | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Bensoussan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksander Kyrychenko | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Dariusz Lipka | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paco Climent Gregori | 7-63, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasisht Cheruku | 6-4, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 | vs. Marc Guardeno | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Anton Talaya | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Rondoni | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.17 | vs. Pietro Licciardi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramy Labna | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.17 | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-70, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Apellaniz Napal | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |