SPIELE
05.01.19 | Halbfinale | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | Zhe Li | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | Playford Challenger | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | Zhe Li | |
1st SERVE % | 58/97 (60%) | 72/100 (72%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 36/58 (62%) | 44/72 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 23/39 (59%) | 11/28 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 3/9 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 45/100 (45%) | 38/97 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 104/197 (53%) | 93/197 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 9 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Zhe Li | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Zhe Li | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Zhe Li | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Zhe Li | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Zhe Li | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Zhe Li | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
6-6 | Zhe Li | |
0-0, 0-1, 0-2, 1-2, 2-2, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 3-5, 4-5, 4-6, 5-6 | ||
6-75 |
2 | ||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Zhe Li | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Zhe Li | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Zhe Li | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Zhe Li | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Zhe Li | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Zhe Li | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Zhe Li | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Zhe Li | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Zhe Li | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva vs. Zhe Li - Direktduelle
05.01.19 | Halbfinale | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | Zhe Li | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Playford Challenger | Hartplatz |
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva form & Zhe Li form
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva - letzten Spiele
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Guilherme Clezar | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Genova Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 2-6, 3-4, - Rogerio Dutra Da Silva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Polansky | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Liberec Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.19 Finale | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.19 Halbfinale | vs. Tomas Machac | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-75, 6-3, 2-0, Nino Serdarusic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.08.19 3. Runde | vs. Filippo Baldi | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Prague Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-71, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
San Benedetto - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.19 3. Runde | vs. Jan Satral | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Perugia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Federico Coria | 4-6, 2-4, - Rogerio Dutra Da Silva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Viktor Galovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
26.06.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 3-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evan Hoyt | 7-610, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Ludwigshafen Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 6-3, 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 3-6, 7-66, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heilbronn Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Aix En - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Guilherme Clezar | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.19 3. Runde | vs. Thomaz Bellucci | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Rio de - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Donati | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Cameron Norrie | 6-76, 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Casper Ruud | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.19 | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.19 3. Runde | vs. Facundo Arguello | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Zhe Li - letzten Spiele
Matsuyama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. James Duckworth | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-3, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sanhui Shin | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhao Zhao | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jason Jung | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Hanwen Li | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ying-Ze Chen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 Finale | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ray Ho | 7-61, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Tao Mu | 6-1, 3-0, Tao Mu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Aoran Wang | 2-2, Aoran Wang - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.23 Finale | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 6-3, Kuan-Yi Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |