SPIELE
04.03.21 | 2. Runde | Riccardo Balzerani | Daniel Siniakov | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | M15 Bratislava | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Riccardo Balzerani | Daniel Siniakov | |
1st SERVE % | 48/71 (68%) | 64/104 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/48 (67%) | 41/64 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/23 (57%) | 15/40 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/11 (36%) | 3/3 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 48/104 (46%) | 26/71 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 93/175 (53%) | 82/175 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 11 |
ACES | 5 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Daniel Siniakov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Riccardo Balzerani | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Daniel Siniakov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Riccardo Balzerani | 0-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-4 | Daniel Siniakov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Riccardo Balzerani | 0-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-5 | Daniel Siniakov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
1-6 |
2 | ||
Riccardo Balzerani | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Daniel Siniakov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Riccardo Balzerani | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Daniel Siniakov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Riccardo Balzerani | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Daniel Siniakov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Riccardo Balzerani | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Daniel Siniakov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Riccardo Balzerani | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Daniel Siniakov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Riccardo Balzerani | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Daniel Siniakov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Riccardo Balzerani | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Daniel Siniakov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Riccardo Balzerani | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Daniel Siniakov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Riccardo Balzerani | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Daniel Siniakov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
15.01.03, 21 Jahre
23.818 $
15.01.03, 21 Jahre
23.818 $
Riccardo Balzerani vs. Daniel Siniakov - Direktduelle
04.03.21 | 2. Runde | Riccardo Balzerani | Daniel Siniakov | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Bratislava | Halle Hart |
Riccardo Balzerani form & Daniel Siniakov form
Riccardo Balzerani - letzten Spiele
M25 Pozzuoli - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forli - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 7-65, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bolzano - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Filippo Romano | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
San Benedetto - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chieti - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-76, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Rita | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-1, 6-73, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 6-1, 6-76, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 Finale | vs. Matyas Fuele | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sebastian Gima | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-1, 6-72, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Marco Miceli | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Roseto Degli - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mirko Martinez | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-2, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Daniel Siniakov - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavier Jakubovic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Mrva | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-70, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Adam Jurajda | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Paulson | 5-7, 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Prague 3 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Faria | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Liberec Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kassel - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Yunis | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Wiskandt | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prostejov Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Stuart Parker | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Patrik Rikl | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 7-64, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Machala | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mikolaj Lis | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andriy Poritskyy | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
08.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Mrva | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails |