SPIELE
21.01.23 | 1. Runde | Rei Sakamoto | David Fix | 6-3, 6-3 | Australian Open | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Rei Sakamoto | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | David Fix | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Rei Sakamoto | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | David Fix | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Rei Sakamoto | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | David Fix | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Rei Sakamoto | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | David Fix | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Rei Sakamoto | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | David Fix | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Rei Sakamoto | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | David Fix | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Rei Sakamoto | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | David Fix | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Rei Sakamoto | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
3-3 | David Fix | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Rei Sakamoto | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | David Fix | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-3 |
Japan
24.06.06, 17 Jahre
24.06.06, 17 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
05.02.05, 19 Jahre
05.02.05, 19 Jahre
Rei Sakamoto vs. David Fix - Direktduelle
21.01.23 | 1. Runde | Rei Sakamoto | David Fix | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Australian Open | Hartplatz |
Rei Sakamoto form & David Fix form
Rei Sakamoto - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-75, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elijah Strode | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Marek Gengel | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Federico Bondioli | 6-76, 1-3, - Rei Sakamoto - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Australian Open - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.24 Finale | vs. Jan Kumstat | 3-6, 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nicolai Budkov Kjaer | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Cooper Woestendick | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Angelini | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Vasilev | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Li Tu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Etienne Donnet | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Albuquerque - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Neff | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
U.S. Open - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Yi Zhou | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Roy Horovitz | 6-76, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Rasen | ||||
12.07.23 3. Runde | vs. Joao Fonseca | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Thijs Boogaard | 7-65, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
French Open - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Charlie Camus | 6-77, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orange - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Colin Markes | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
David Fix - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Milos Karol | 6-79, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Calin Manda | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 4-3, Federico Arnaboldi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Tkalenko | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cian Maguire | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayeul Darras | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Branko Djuric | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Niels Visker | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sander Jong | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Gola | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Augsburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Fnu Nidunjianzan | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Hazem Naow | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Justin Schlageter | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Paty | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Rasen | ||||
08.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Gea | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Karlsruhe Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Saarlouis - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails |