SPIELE
02.11.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Raphael Collignon | Juan Pablo Paz | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Raphael Collignon vs. Juan Pablo Paz - Direktduelle
02.11.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Raphael Collignon | Juan Pablo Paz | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Raphael Collignon form & Juan Pablo Paz form
Raphael Collignon - letzten Spiele
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Jeffrey Hsu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
30.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-4, 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexis Gautier | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandre Reco | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Maxime Janvier | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Creteil - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Adam Walton | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 7-5, 6-76, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Palan | 7-61, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dan Added | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manish Ganesh | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Ottignies Louvain - Halle Hart | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Garrett Johns | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-4, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kyle Edmund | 4-6, 7-64, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
28.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Francavilla Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Juan Pablo Paz - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico City - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Wessels | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Merida Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nick Hardt | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Kozlov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 7-69, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Antonio Caruso | 5-1, Antonio Caruso - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Hady Habib | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Reitano | 7-61, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gustavo Heide | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-1, 3-1, Andrey Chepelev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |