SPIELE
11.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Pietro Mugelli | Paul Valsecchi | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Tunisia F40 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
19.03.00, 24 Jahre
19.03.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
20.08.97, 26 Jahre
16.033 $
20.08.97, 26 Jahre
16.033 $
Pietro Mugelli vs. Paul Valsecchi - Direktduelle
11.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Pietro Mugelli | Paul Valsecchi | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F40 | Hartplatz |
Pietro Mugelli form & Paul Valsecchi form
Pietro Mugelli - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Hjorth | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oluwaseun Peter Ogunsakin | 6-3, 6-73, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Chirag Duhan | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Anhelov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasper Cleland | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Bajurko | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Vidunov | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioan Alexandru Teglas | 7-61, Ioan Alexandru Teglas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karim El Feky | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chenyang Li | 6-4, 4-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wai Yu Kai | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Berger | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiang Yi Qing | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimmy Yang | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haoda Jiang | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Changli Zhang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zijiang Yang | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 7-5, 4-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ariel Bouskila | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Paul Valsecchi - letzten Spiele
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mateus Alves | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luis Britto | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ronaldo Alexandre | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Meale | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dmitry Popko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Batagin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Briant | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Tenenhaus | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Paolini | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksander Kyrychenko | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liova Ajavon | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Kucera | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alen Mujakic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Indjic | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Todorovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Campbell | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dubrovnik - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Dapcevic | 6-3, 1-0, - Paul Valsecchi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Perfetti | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 4-6, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails |