SPIELE
27.01.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Philipp Sikorski | Gokberk Saritas | 6-2, 7-5 | Turkey F4 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ukraine
30.09.99, 24 Jahre
30.09.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Türkei
18.07.03, 20 Jahre
18.07.03, 20 Jahre
Philipp Sikorski vs. Gokberk Saritas - Direktduelle
27.01.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Philipp Sikorski | Gokberk Saritas | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Turkey F4 | Sandplatz |
Philipp Sikorski form & Gokberk Saritas form
Philipp Sikorski - letzten Spiele
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Sedliak | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mykyta Rassolov | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanyi Liu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meaizur Rahman Khan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simonas Zukauskas | 7-5, 1-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kuwait F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Alekseenko | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Pilshchikov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milos Nikolic | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Volodymyr Malakhov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Exposito | 1-6, 0-4, - Philipp Sikorski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuriy Kryvoy | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Javier Araya | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vsevolod Oliynyk | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Allemby | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koray Kirci | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolaj Katic | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Gokberk Saritas - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-74, 6-0, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Henry Searle | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Peter Heller | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Giotis | 3-6, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mathys Erhard | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 7-5, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Beltran Rubio | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-1, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-4, 1-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 7-64, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuito Sasaki | 7-64, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mete Koseoglu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bence Toth | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calin Manda | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Berk Ilkel | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 1-6, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |