SPIELE
06.07.21 | Qualifikation | Peter Goldsteiner | Tim Heger | 6-1, 6-4 | M25 Velenje | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Peter Goldsteiner | Tim Heger | |
1st SERVE % | 50/58 (86%) | 22/46 (48%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 37/50 (74%) | 16/22 (73%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 12/24 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 18/46 (39%) | 16/58 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/104 (58%) | 44/104 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 0 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Peter Goldsteiner | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Tim Heger | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Peter Goldsteiner | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Tim Heger | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Peter Goldsteiner | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-0 | Tim Heger | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Peter Goldsteiner | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Tim Heger | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Peter Goldsteiner | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Tim Heger | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Peter Goldsteiner | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Tim Heger | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Peter Goldsteiner | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
3-3 | Tim Heger | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Peter Goldsteiner | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
4-4 | Tim Heger | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Peter Goldsteiner | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
26.10.99, 24 Jahre
14.148 $
26.10.99, 24 Jahre
14.148 $
Peter Goldsteiner vs. Tim Heger - Direktduelle
06.07.21 | Qualifikation | Peter Goldsteiner | Tim Heger | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Velenje | Sandplatz |
Peter Goldsteiner form & Tim Heger form
Peter Goldsteiner - letzten Spiele
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Steindl | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 3-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nick Ihlenfeld | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emanuel Gal | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maciej Kos | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Zlatohlavek | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Salzburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Preda | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 3-6, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Store - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Donski | 3-6, 2-2, - Peter Goldsteiner - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Litija - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Bor Artnak | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nik Mikovic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 3-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Tim Heger - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitali Chvets | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dax Donders | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Mathys Erhard | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Angeli | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vito Horvat | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Phil Exner | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Till Steinmann | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Bulant | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Hartig | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Saarlouis - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Konstantin Cucka | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Litija - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Corey Gaal | 3-6, 7-63, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaj Quirijns | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Biasiolo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Krsko - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Lanik | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Nedic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabor Mathe | Gabor Mathe - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails |