SPIELE
28.01.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peter Goldsteiner | Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | M15 Palmanova | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Peter Goldsteiner | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
1st SERVE % | 46/69 (67%) | 60/87 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/46 (59%) | 34/60 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/23 (52%) | 12/27 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/14 (29%) | 4/5 (80%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 41/87 (47%) | 30/69 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 80/156 (51%) | 76/156 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 4 |
ACES | 0 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Peter Goldsteiner | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Peter Goldsteiner | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-3 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Peter Goldsteiner | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-3 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Peter Goldsteiner | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Peter Goldsteiner | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Peter Goldsteiner | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Peter Goldsteiner | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-3 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Peter Goldsteiner | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-4 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Peter Goldsteiner | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-2, 2-2, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 4-4, 5-4, 6-4, 6-5, 6-6, 6-7, 7-7, 8-7, 8-8, 9-8 | ||
10-8 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
02.02.96, 28 Jahre
16.772 $
02.02.96, 28 Jahre
16.772 $
Peter Goldsteiner vs. Gregorio Cordonnier - Direktduelle
28.01.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peter Goldsteiner | Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | M15 Palmanova | Sandplatz |
Peter Goldsteiner form & Gregorio Cordonnier form
Peter Goldsteiner - letzten Spiele
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Steindl | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 3-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nick Ihlenfeld | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emanuel Gal | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maciej Kos | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Zlatohlavek | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Salzburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Preda | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 3-6, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Store - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Donski | 3-6, 2-2, - Peter Goldsteiner - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Litija - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Bor Artnak | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nik Mikovic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 3-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Gregorio Cordonnier - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Pozzi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Roglan | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Peter Kaufmann | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Tessa | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Alaa Gourar | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Raheel Manji | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Silberstein | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustav Theilgaard | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Guttau | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rhys Searant | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacopo Gribling | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bjorn Nareyka | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Alexander Watson | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |