SPIELE
25.10.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pedro Araujo | Seydina Andre | 7-5, 7-5 | M25 Vale | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Pedro Araujo vs. Seydina Andre - Direktduelle
25.10.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pedro Araujo | Seydina Andre | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M25 Vale | Hartplatz |
Pedro Araujo form & Seydina Andre form
Pedro Araujo - letzten Spiele
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 2-6, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 1-6, 7-63, 7-610 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jaime Faria | 7-60, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Duarte Vale | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Eero Vasa | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Barreto | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Evan Furness | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Rigele Te | 0-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Martin Landaluce | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Added | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 6-3, 6-71, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Poullain | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 3-6, 7-64, 1-0, Antoine Ghibaudo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jaime Faria | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Diogo Marques | 4-6, 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Braga Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 1-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Fabio Coelho | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Seydina Andre - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Harry Wendelken | 7-66, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Amr Elsayed | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 3-6, 6-0, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-77, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthias Uwe Kask | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Bill | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Nicod | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Davide Guerra | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Luc Fomba | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-1, 3-0, Maxim Zhukov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 Finale | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 3-6, 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 1-6, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 7-62, 6-0 | Spieldetails |