SPIELE
19.03.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Paul Woerner | Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva | 7-5, 6-3 | M15 Opatija | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
11.08.01, 22 Jahre
11.08.01, 22 Jahre
Paul Woerner vs. Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva - Direktduelle
19.03.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Paul Woerner | Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Opatija | Sandplatz |
Paul Woerner form & Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva form
Paul Woerner - letzten Spiele
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Orel Kimhi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anapat Timangkul | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Stocker | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-74, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ilya Snitari | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-74, 0-3, - Paul Woerner - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Imran Sibille | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Quentin Folliot | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 4-6, 6-3, 2-0, Elliot Benchetrit - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alec Deckers | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Dominik Boehler | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sami Huurinainen | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva - letzten Spiele
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Lopez | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Weintraub | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 0-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Kukasian | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darrshan Suresh | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Kukasian | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-4, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Martsinkevich | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elias Hoxha | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marsel Znuderl | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dubrovnik - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Karlo Ban | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Woerner | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Hujo | 7-5, 1-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Shumeiko | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zan Mark Mihovec | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joris Hoogland | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Kerswell | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Palovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Pristauz | - Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silviu Lucian Buzgau | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaroslav Smedek | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Kana | 7-63, 0-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathieu Scaglia | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asier Pascual De Zulueta | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |