SPIELE
27.07.20 | 1. Runde | Paul Valsecchi | Johann Willems | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Paul Valsecchi | 0-2 | |
0-0 | ||
0-3 | Johann Willems | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40 | ||
Paul Valsecchi | 0-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-4 | Johann Willems | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Paul Valsecchi | 1-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Johann Willems | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Paul Valsecchi | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Johann Willems | |
0-0 | ||
Paul Valsecchi | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
2-2 | Johann Willems | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Paul Valsecchi | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
3-3 | Johann Willems | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Paul Valsecchi | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30 | ||
4-4 | Johann Willems | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40, 40-40 | ||
Paul Valsecchi | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
5-5 | Johann Willems | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Paul Valsecchi | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
7-5 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Johann Willems | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
Paul Valsecchi | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Johann Willems | |
0-0 | ||
Paul Valsecchi | 3-0 | |
4-0 | Johann Willems | |
Paul Valsecchi | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Johann Willems | |
0-0 | ||
Paul Valsecchi | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
Frankreich
20.08.97, 26 Jahre
16.033 $
20.08.97, 26 Jahre
16.033 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Paul Valsecchi vs. Johann Willems - Direktduelle
27.07.20 | 1. Runde | Paul Valsecchi | Johann Willems | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Paul Valsecchi form & Johann Willems form
Paul Valsecchi - letzten Spiele
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mateus Alves | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luis Britto | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ronaldo Alexandre | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Meale | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dmitry Popko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Batagin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Briant | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Tenenhaus | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Paolini | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksander Kyrychenko | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liova Ajavon | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Kucera | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alen Mujakic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Indjic | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Todorovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Campbell | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dubrovnik - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Dapcevic | 6-3, 1-0, - Paul Valsecchi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Perfetti | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 4-6, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails |
Johann Willems - letzten Spiele
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Paras Dahiya | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Koblenz Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 7-64, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Stanek | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Teppich | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurin Aerne | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F16 - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Seifert | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Philipp Davydenko | 0-4, - Johann Willems - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Germany F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Markus Eriksson | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Gibril Diarra | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Matthias Haim | 6-76, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 7-5, 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastiano Mahoro Zorzi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F15 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.18 2. Runde | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 4-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Britez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Pruner Neto | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Sikman | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Bega | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |