SPIELE
12.01.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Paul Cayre | Joan B Borras Isern | 6-0, 4-6, 15-13 | M15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
22.05.99, 24 Jahre
22.05.99, 24 Jahre
Paul Cayre vs. Joan B Borras Isern - Direktduelle
12.01.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Paul Cayre | Joan B Borras Isern | 6-0, 4-6, 15-13 | Spieldetails | M15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
05.01.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Paul Cayre | Joan B Borras Isern | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
Paul Cayre form & Joan B Borras Isern form
Paul Cayre - letzten Spiele
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Deflandre | 7-67, 6-76, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Rocci | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-0, 6-76, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Titouan Droguet | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Hillhouse | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rudy Ceccon | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charlie Robertson | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Syrovatskiy | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tushar Sharma | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-0, 2-1, Aoran Wang - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-1, 6-77, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thibault Verdier | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Dumas | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raffael Schaer | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Louis Dussin | 7-5, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Joan B Borras Isern - letzten Spiele
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 7-5, 2-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Pinto Sansano | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marbella - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Higinio Sanchis Melero | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isaac Somoza Pallas | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Dan Added | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 7-63, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Broville | 6-4, 3-2, Maxence Broville - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sacha Modica | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lluc Pasqual | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Basing | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-75, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Cayre | 0-6, 6-4, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Cayre | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Bergamaschi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Broville | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Mardones | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chinmaya Dev Chauhan | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails |