SPIELE
18.09.19 | 1. Runde | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | Matthew Mendez | 6-4, 7-62 | M25 Madrid | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | Matthew Mendez | |
1st SERVE % | 52/67 (78%) | 44/72 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 36/52 (69%) | 26/44 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/15 (67%) | 16/28 (57%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/5 (60%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/72 (42%) | 21/67 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 76/139 (55%) | 63/139 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Matthew Mendez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Matthew Mendez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
4-2 | Matthew Mendez | |
0-0 | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Matthew Mendez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Matthew Mendez | |
0-0 | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 0-1 | |
1-1 | Matthew Mendez | |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 1-2 | |
2-2 | Matthew Mendez | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
3-3 | Matthew Mendez | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 3-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-4 | Matthew Mendez | |
0-0 | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
5-5 | Matthew Mendez | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 5-6 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
6-6 | Matthew Mendez | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 4-0, 4-1, 5-1, 6-1, 6-2 | ||
7-62 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
29.11.95, 28 Jahre
29.11.95, 28 Jahre
Pablo Llamas Ruiz vs. Matthew Mendez - Direktduelle
18.09.19 | 1. Runde | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | Matthew Mendez | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | M25 Madrid | Sandplatz |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz form & Matthew Mendez form
Pablo Llamas Ruiz - letzten Spiele
Girona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Murcia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Richard Gasquet | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jan Choinski | 7-63, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 7-65, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-76, 0-1, - Pablo Llamas Ruiz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 5-7, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Cressy | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Marseille - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Montpellier - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Holger Rune | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Richard Gasquet | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Bolt | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Antwerp - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-75, 7-5, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Malaga Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Braga Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-71, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Seville Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Calvin Hemery | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-77, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Matthew Mendez - letzten Spiele
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathaniel Han | 5-7, 6-0, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Matic Spec | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis-Manuel Flores | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joseph W. Van Meter | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chad Kissell | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Tanner K Smith | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keegan Smith | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Jose Olivares | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Charles Force | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Medina | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Damien Wenger | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Timofey Skatov | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 7-5, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Turyev | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillem Arno Blasi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Francisco Andreu Garcia | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cabral | 5-7, 7-64, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Turyev | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Vinas | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jason Janis | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |