SPIELE
23.09.20 | Qualifikation | Otto Virtanen | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-4, 6-3 | M15 Castelo | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Otto Virtanen vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida - Direktduelle
23.09.20 | Qualifikation | Otto Virtanen | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Castelo | Hartplatz |
Otto Virtanen form & Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida form
Otto Virtanen - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 6-73, 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.24 Finale | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-74, 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Lille Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Leandro Riedi | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucas Pouille | 7-65, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Manama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Andreev | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Nuno Borges | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Harold Mayot | - | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 1-6, 4-1, Kyrian Jacquet - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
24.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.23 | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Constant Lestienne | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Orlando Luz | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Aboian | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 7-5, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Collarini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Rio de - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Corentin Moutet | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Martin Fumeaux | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Federico Coria | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Weis | 7-63, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-3, 6-78, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Darderi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gustavo Heide | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails |