SPIELE
05.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Oscar Moraing | Maurizio Speziali | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | Germany F11 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
22.05.97, 26 Jahre
22.05.97, 26 Jahre
Oscar Moraing vs. Maurizio Speziali - Direktduelle
05.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Oscar Moraing | Maurizio Speziali | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Germany F11 | Sandplatz |
Oscar Moraing form & Maurizio Speziali form
Oscar Moraing - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emilien Demanet | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wei-Lin Chen | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nik Mikovic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 0-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Savva Polukhin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Bolla | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 5-7, 6-2, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Linang Xiao | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Simon Beaupain | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Simon Beaupain | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Jarno Jans | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 4-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | Spieldetails |
Maurizio Speziali - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-3, 6-77, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seita Watanabe | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 4-6, 7-69, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nemanja Malesevic | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justin Eleveld | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Osman Torski | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaan Cepel | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hasan Uzakov | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piombino - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Rossi | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Pozzi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Appiano - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Pontedera - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Portaluri | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gubbio - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Procopio | 6-4, 6-73, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 7-5, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Casinalbo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 7-610, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Batlle | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Plamen Milushev | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Edward Hubner | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Bajic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stanley Payyappilly | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F38 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-4, 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Randjelovic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |