SPIELE
22.06.20 | 1. Runde | Ondrej Styler | Michal Konecny | 7-65, 6-1 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Michal Konecny | |
Ondrej Styler | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Michal Konecny | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40, 40-A | ||
Ondrej Styler | 0-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-3 | Michal Konecny | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ondrej Styler | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
3-3 | Michal Konecny | |
0-0 | ||
Ondrej Styler | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
4-4 | Michal Konecny | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ondrej Styler | 4-5 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-5 | Michal Konecny | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Ondrej Styler | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
(0) | Michal Konecny | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 1-3, 2-4, 3-4, 4-5, 5-5, 6-5 | ||
Ondrej Styler | (1) | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 1-3, 2-4, 3-4, 4-5, 5-5, 6-5 | ||
Ondrej Styler | (2) | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 1-3, 2-4, 3-4, 4-5, 5-5, 6-5 | ||
(3) | Michal Konecny | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 1-3, 2-4, 3-4, 4-5, 5-5, 6-5 | ||
Ondrej Styler | (4) | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 1-3, 2-4, 3-4, 4-5, 5-5, 6-5 | ||
Ondrej Styler | (5) | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 1-3, 2-4, 3-4, 4-5, 5-5, 6-5 | ||
(6) | Michal Konecny | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 1-3, 2-4, 3-4, 4-5, 5-5, 6-5 | ||
7-65 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Michal Konecny | |
Ondrej Styler | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
Ondrej Styler | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
2-1 | Michal Konecny | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Ondrej Styler | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
4-1 | Michal Konecny | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ondrej Styler | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
Tschechien
01.06.00, 23 Jahre
01.06.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ondrej Styler vs. Michal Konecny - Direktduelle
22.06.20 | 1. Runde | Ondrej Styler | Michal Konecny | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Ondrej Styler form & Michal Konecny form
Ondrej Styler - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Robin Stanek | 1-4, - Ondrej Styler - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 6-0, 2-0, Antonin Bolardt - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Marek Rehacek | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 6-2, 0-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Rosol | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-2, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Michal Konecny | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ann Arbor - Halle Hart | ||||
06.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Fenty | 6-74, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Roberto Quiroz | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Bergevi | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Karlsruhe - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pascal Meis | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Most - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Julian Lenz | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Michal Konecny - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Barnat | 7-63, 5-7, - Michal Konecny - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Ondrej Styler | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 4-6, 7-62, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Luca Giacomini | 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Runhao Hua | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Moez Echargui | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Omar Giacalone | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opava - Teppich | ||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Robin Stanek | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-78, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Liberec - Teppich | ||||
25.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrew Paulson | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Petr Nouza | 7-5, 4-6, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olomouc - Teppich | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Teppich | ||||
12.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Jan Choinski | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Evan Furness | 3-6, 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Peter Nagy | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Yan Sabanin | 7-63, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Roi Ginat | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Beren | 4-6, 0-3, - Michal Konecny - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |