SPIELE
10.02.21 | 1. Runde | Oliver Crawford | Alexandre Ruscica | 6-2, 6-0 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
27.05.93, 30 Jahre
27.05.93, 30 Jahre
Oliver Crawford vs. Alexandre Ruscica - Direktduelle
10.02.21 | 1. Runde | Oliver Crawford | Alexandre Ruscica | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Oliver Crawford form & Alexandre Ruscica form
Oliver Crawford - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Merida Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-70, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
New Delhi - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Vit Kopriva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Passaro | 6-4, 6-77, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 Finale | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | - | Spieldetails | |
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-1, 6-72, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Aryan Shah | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Karan Singh | 6-72, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Bernard Tomic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Franco Agamenone | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Luciano Darderi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-76, 6-4, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 7-66, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 Finale | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 2-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 6-4, 2-1, Ernesto Escobedo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Stefan Dostanic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kigali - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 Finale | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Abraham Asaba | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Alexandre Ruscica - letzten Spiele
M15 Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philippe Renard | 6-1, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry Thursfield | 1-6, 1-3, - Alexandre Ruscica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 2-6, 0-3, - Alexandre Ruscica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Sychev | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Dussin | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Rocci | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matt Ponchet | 5-7, 6-2, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bourg - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luc Hoeijmans | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Malige | 6-4, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lons - Halle Hart | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Berger | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julien Evrard (1998) | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrien Gobat | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Paganetti | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
13.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. William Jucha | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Boulanger | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Romain Faucon | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Leo Raquillet | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Mistretta | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Sole | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Fabio Coelho | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |