SPIELE
07.03.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Noel Larwig | Nico Jaeger | 6-1, 6-1 | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
21.09.01, 22 Jahre
21.09.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
12.01.03, 21 Jahre
12.01.03, 21 Jahre
Noel Larwig vs. Nico Jaeger - Direktduelle
07.03.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Noel Larwig | Nico Jaeger | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Noel Larwig form & Nico Jaeger form
Noel Larwig - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 0-2, - Noel Larwig - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying Hou | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yassine Smiej | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karim Bennani | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leon Formella | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanick Schneider | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Allen | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lyle Zaloumis | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 2-6, 7-63, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Baum | 0-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-73, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Cerny | 7-5, Matyas Cerny - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Funk | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Thissen | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Cizek | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron James Williams | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Uslar - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. John Sperle | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasper Camehn | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kassel - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Agwi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Reiff | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Vohl | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Nico Jaeger - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrin Casanova | 0-5, - Nico Jaeger - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Dussin | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mats Bredschneijder | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Papa | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yiannis Drakos | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Krattiger | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Muttenz - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lambert Ruland | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Pecak | 0-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Vorhemus | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gustaf Strom | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Galvanin | 7-63, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Roeder | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yann Marti | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Horak | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucio Ratti | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Sorin | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigorios Samartsidis | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Loge | 7-66, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aron Paul Samson | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Trochu | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karam Hatamleh | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Sperle | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Sergeev | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails |