SPIELE
27.06.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nikola Slavic | Paul Valsecchi | 6-4, 6-4 | M25 Belgrade | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Schweden
26.09.00, 23 Jahre
26.09.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
20.08.97, 26 Jahre
16.033 $
20.08.97, 26 Jahre
16.033 $
Nikola Slavic vs. Paul Valsecchi - Direktduelle
27.06.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nikola Slavic | Paul Valsecchi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Belgrade | Sandplatz |
Nikola Slavic form & Paul Valsecchi form
Nikola Slavic - letzten Spiele
M15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Markus Eriksson | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Amaury Raynel | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Nielsen | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Akira Santillan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. George Botezan | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Toby Martin | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 1-6, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Vajda | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F2 - Teppich | ||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Mugevicius | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustavs Lukstins | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F5 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Gustaf Strom | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Renard | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oliver Andersson | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Kandath | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mael Kes | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vanta | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corrado Summaria | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gabor Borsos | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Athanasios Spyropoulos | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Kucbel | 1-6, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Macedonia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dino Vucidolov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Narcisi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bosnia & - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grega Boh | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Paul Valsecchi - letzten Spiele
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mateus Alves | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luis Britto | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ronaldo Alexandre | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Meale | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dmitry Popko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Batagin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Briant | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Tenenhaus | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Paolini | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksander Kyrychenko | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liova Ajavon | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Kucera | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alen Mujakic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Indjic | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Todorovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Campbell | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dubrovnik - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Dapcevic | 6-3, 1-0, - Paul Valsecchi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Perfetti | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 4-6, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails |