SPIELE
25.07.22 | Qualifikation | Niklas Waldner | Tomas Lanik | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 Kottingbrunn | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Österreich
20.09.01, 22 Jahre
20.09.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niklas Waldner vs. Tomas Lanik - Direktduelle
25.07.22 | Qualifikation | Niklas Waldner | Tomas Lanik | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Kottingbrunn | Sandplatz |
Niklas Waldner form & Tomas Lanik form
Niklas Waldner - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sven Corbinais | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Paschetto | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samir Mustafin | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romain Faucon | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liam Delicata | 5-7, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Konstantin Zhzhenov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Harold Van Raemdonck | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 6-4, 3-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivo Vercik | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandar Balj | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Garcia | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loan Lestir | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefano Liokossis | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Cardinaud | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Deleersnyder | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Tomas Lanik - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-1, 6-78, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 7-65, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mika Brunold | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jan Kupcic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mats Moraing | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sander Jong | 1-6, 0-1, - Tomas Lanik - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Marek Nano | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 Finale | vs. Petr Nesterov | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Niklas Schell | 7-5, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jack Loge | 7-69, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Puskar | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mathys Erhard | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Satu - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Matthew William Donald | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1-6, 7-66, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gerald Melzer | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails |