M25 Angers - Sandplatz |
24.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Lilian Marmousez/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 4-6, 6-2, 10-12 | | Spieldetails |
Helsinki Challenger - Halle Hart |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Pellegrino/Andrea Vavassori | 4-6, 3-6 | | Spieldetails |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz |
21.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Diogo Marques/Martim Simoes | 7-63, 7-64 | | Spieldetails |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Joao Domingues/Goncalo Falcao | 6-78, 6-4, 10-12 | | Spieldetails |
20.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lewie Lane/Leopold Zima | 4-1, Lewie Lane/Leopold Zima - Aufgabe | | Spieldetails |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz |
12.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | | Spieldetails |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Domingues/Goncalo Falcao | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Matyas Cerny/Daniel Paty | 4-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Sandplatz |
06.08.23 Finale | vs. Erik Grevelius/Adam Heinonen | 6-1, 5-7, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
05.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Federico Bertuccioli/Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-2, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Niccolo Catini/Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 6-4, 6-76, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Massimo Giunta/Jasza Szajrych | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz |
27.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Heinonen/Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 7-610, 3-6, 10-4 | | Spieldetails |
27.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carl Emil Overbeck/Oskar Brostrom Poulsen | 6-4, 6-76, 8-10 | | Spieldetails |
Tampere Challenger - Sandplatz |
21.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Szymon Kielan/Piotr Matuszewski | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | | Spieldetails |
20.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Neil Oberleitner/Szymon Walkow | 6-4, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Remy Bertola/Elmar Ejupovic | 7-5, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
Tampere Challenger - Sandplatz |
26.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 3-6, 6-72 | | Spieldetails |
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
Finland F3 - Sandplatz |
13.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Vladimir Ivanov/Fred Simonsson | 3-6, 3-6 | | Spieldetails |
13.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Otto Holtari/Mikael Martikainen | 6-2, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
Finland F2 - Sandplatz |
06.08.18 Halbfinale | vs. Philip Bachmaier/Peter Goldsteiner | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
06.08.18 Finale | vs. Sami Huurinainen/Masi Sarpola | 6-4, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
06.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Ristomatti Lanne/Jason Sormunen | 6-0, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
06.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Otto Virtanen/Panu Virtanen | Otto Virtanen/Panu Virtanen - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails |
Finland F1 - Sandplatz |
30.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Philip Bachmaier/Justin Roberts | 7-67, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
30.07.18 Halbfinale | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen/Bart Stevens | 3-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
30.07.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Hermanni Tiainen/Ilari Vesanen | 6-2, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
Finland F4 - Halle Hart |
14.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Hermanni Tiainen/Jussi Tiainen | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
14.11.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Markos Kalovelonis/Vitaly Kozyukov | 4-6, 2-6 | | Spieldetails |