SPIELE
13.06.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nicolas Agustin Lema | Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
02.04.02, 22 Jahre
02.04.02, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Nicolas Agustin Lema vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis - Direktduelle
13.06.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nicolas Agustin Lema | Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Nicolas Agustin Lema form & Stefanos Sakellaridis form
Nicolas Agustin Lema - letzten Spiele
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Estevez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Gimenez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Alves | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Nicolas Iturbe | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Salta - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Labuckas | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Zarlenga | 6-76, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Cundom | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cochabamba - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Julian Cundom | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Mauricio | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Cundom | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gino Romano | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Pedro Franchini | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Gimenez | 0-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Branc | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nocolas Alberto Jara Lozano | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cochabamba - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Manfred Fellin | 6-78, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-4, 2-6, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Morsy | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar El Shehawy | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Soghoyan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Savva Polukhin | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Stefanos Sakellaridis - letzten Spiele
M15 Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tianhui Zhang | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nishi - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-75, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 6-2, 6-77, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Koki Matsuda | 5-7, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-72, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 Finale | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maximus Jones | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Matic Kriznik | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Duckhee Lee | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jie Cui | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Linang Xiao | 7-61, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Li Tu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alex Bolt | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Pecotic | 7-5, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Australia - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Samir Banerjee | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails |